Georg Jensen - Auktion 512 Los 794, 77585-38, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Georg Jensen: Auktion 512, Los 794 aus unserer Rubrik: Schmuck
Go back

Georg Jensen - Auktion 512, Los 794

Art and Interior
on January 30, 2024, lot 794
Estimate: € 1.200
Result: € 2.112

JENSEN, GEORG
Kopenhagen

Gold-Anhänger.

Material: 750/- Gelbgold, Punze.
Gesamtgewicht: ca. 38,0 g.
Maße: Anhänger Ø 6,0 cm, Länge Kette 82,0 cm.
Beschreibung: Signiert.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Georg Jensen Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Georg Jensen Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Georg Jensen.

512. Art and Interior,
on January 30, 2024, lot 794
Estimate: € 1.200
Result: € 2.112

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields