Guenther Uecker - Auktion 306 Los 831, 47387-4, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker: Auktion 306, Los 831 aus unserer Rubrik: Zeitgenössische Serigrafien / Offsets
Go back

Günther Uecker - Auktion 306, Los 831

1930 Wendorf -

on December 1, 2011, lot 831
Estimate: € 200
Result: € 387

Uecker, Günther
1930 Wentdorf

Nagelkreuzung. 1987. Offsetlithographie auf Bütten. 19,5 x 19cm (29,5 x 21,5cm). Signiert und datiert.
Rahmen. - Verso an den Ecken montiert. Ansonsten in sehr gutem Zustand.

Profile picture Johann Herkenhöner

Contacts

Mail icon j.herkenhoener@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 304

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Günther Uecker Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Günther Uecker.

306. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on December 1, 2011, lot 831
Estimate: € 200
Result: € 387

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields