Heinrich Siepmann - Auktion 329 Los 922, 53000-3, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Heinrich Siepmann: Auktion 329, Los 922 aus unserer Rubrik: Zeitgenössische Grafik
Go back

Heinrich Siepmann - Auktion 329, Los 922

1904 Mülheim a.d. Ruhr -

Moderne + Zeitgenössische Kunst
on November 28, 2013, lot 922
Result: € 90

SIEPMANN, HEINRICH
Mülheim a.d. Ruhr 1904 - 2002

Datierung: 1984.
Technik: Farbserigraphie auf leichtem Karton.
Darstellungsmaß: 48,5 x 33cm.
Blattmaß: 60,5 x 42cm.
Bezeichnung: Signiert, datiert und nummeriert.
Exemplar: 32/50.

Profile picture Johann Herkenhöner

Contacts

Mail icon j.herkenhoener@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 304

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Heinrich Siepmann Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Heinrich Siepmann Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Heinrich Siepmann.

329. Moderne + Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on November 28, 2013, lot 922
Result: € 90

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields