Joan Miro - Auktion 300 Los 481, 46826-2, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Joan Miró: Auktion 300, Los 481 aus unserer Rubrik: Mod. Grafik
Go back

Joan Miró - Auktion 300, Los 481

1893 Barcelona -

on May 31, 2011, lot 481
Estimate: € 2.500
Result: € 3.096

Miró, Joan
1893 Montroig - 1983 Calamajor/ Mallorca

Obra gráfica. 1978. Farblithographie auf Velin. 30 x 43cm (46 x 57cm). Ex. 20/75. Signiert und nummeriert. Direción General del Patrimonio Artístico, Arichivos y Museos, Madrid (Hrsg.).
Rahmen. - Blatt leicht gebräunt. Verso leicht durchschlagende Farbe. Hier Reste alter Montierung an den Kanten.
Wvz. Craemer, Nr. 1161.

Profile picture Johann Herkenhöner

Contacts

Mail icon j.herkenhoener@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 304

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Joan Miró Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Joan Miró Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Joan Miró.

300. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 31, 2011, lot 481
Estimate: € 2.500
Result: € 3.096

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields