1893 Barcelona -
June 5, 2012,
408
1.935
Miró, Joan 1893 Montroig - 1983 Calamajor/ Mallorca Peintures, gouaches, dessins. 1972. Farblithographie auf Arches Velin. 77,5 x 37,5cm Ex. 55/150. Signiert und nummeriert. Galerie Maeght, Zürich (Hrsg.). - Verso Reste alter ...
Sell a similar object from Joan Miró
VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Joan Miró.
311. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
June 5, 2012,
408
1.935