Johannes Gruetzke - Auktion 337 Los 737, 53670-6, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Johannes Grützke: Auktion 337, Los 737 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Johannes Grützke - Auktion 337, Los 737

1937 Berlin -

on May 27, 2014, lot 737
Result: € 323

Grützke, Johannes
Berlin 1937 - 2017

Ohne Titel. 1976. Tuschfederzeichnung auf Velin. 23 x 17cm. Monogrammiert und datiert unten rechts: J.G. 26.8.76.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Johannes Grützke Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Johannes Grützke Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Johannes Grützke.

337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 27, 2014, lot 737
Result: € 323

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields