1937 Berlin -
May 27, 2014,
737
323
Grützke, Johannes
Berlin 1937 - 2017
Ohne Titel. 1976. Tuschfederzeichnung auf Velin. 23 x 17cm. Monogrammiert und datiert unten rechts: J.G. 26.8.76.
Sell a similar object from Johannes Grützke
VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Johannes Grützke.
337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
May 27, 2014,
737
323