Karl Fred Dahmen - Auktion 306 Los 37, 47264-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Karl Fred Dahmen: Auktion 306, Los 37 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Karl Fred Dahmen - Auktion 306, Los 37

1917 Stolberg -

on December 1, 2011, lot 37
Estimate: € 2.000
Result: € 5.206

Dahmen, Karl Fred
1917 Stolberg - 1981 Preinersdorf

Ohne Titel. 1958. Mischtechnik, Collage auf Karton. 50 x 64,5cm. Signiert unten Mitte: Dahmen. Bezeichnet verso: II / K. F. Dahmen / 58.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Karl Fred Dahmen Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Karl Fred Dahmen Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Karl Fred Dahmen.

306. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on December 1, 2011, lot 37
Estimate: € 2.000
Result: € 5.206

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields