Markus Linnenbrink - Auktion 322 Los 830, 51817-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Markus Linnenbrink: Auktion 322, Los 830 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Markus Linnenbrink - Auktion 322, Los 830

1961 Dortmund

Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst
on June 6, 2013, lot 830
Estimate: € 300
Result: € 446

Linnenbrink, Markus
1961 Dortmund

"Capo Vaticano". 2000. Mischtechnik auf Büttenkarton. 24 x 32cm. Signiert, betitelt und datiert verso: Markus Linnenbrink, Capo Vaticano, 2000. Darunter bezeichnet: L 29.927.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Markus Linnenbrink Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Markus Linnenbrink Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Markus Linnenbrink.

322. Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 6, 2013, lot 830
Estimate: € 300
Result: € 446

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields