Norbert Prangenberg - Auktion 317 Los 823, 50866-6, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Norbert Prangenberg: Auktion 317, Los 823 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Norbert Prangenberg - Auktion 317, Los 823

1949 Rommerskirchen-Nettesheim -

Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst
on November 28, 2012, lot 823
Estimate: € 600
Result: € 1.161

Prangenberg, Norbert
1949 Rommerskirchen-Nettesheim - 2012 MünchenKonvolut von zwei Papierarbeiten. a) Ohne Titel. 1981. Tusche über Papiercollage auf Karton. 39 x 86cm. Rahmen. b) Ohne
Titel. 1981. Bleistift auf Transparentpapier. Ca. 56 x 68. Signiert und datiert verso:
PRANGENBERG 81. Rahmen.

Provenienz: Galerie Carsten Greve, Köln.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Norbert Prangenberg Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Norbert Prangenberg Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Norbert Prangenberg.

317. Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on November 28, 2012, lot 823
Estimate: € 600
Result: € 1.161

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields