Norbert Prangenberg - Auktion 329 Los 877, 52824-7, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Norbert Prangenberg: Auktion 329, Los 877 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Norbert Prangenberg - Auktion 329, Los 877

1949 Rommerskirchen-Nettesheim -

Moderne + Zeitgenössische Kunst
on November 28, 2013, lot 877
Estimate: € 500
Result: € 595

PRANGENBERG, NORBERT
1949 Rommerskirchen-Nettesheim - 2012 München

Datierung: 1994.
Technik: Mischtechnik auf Karton.
Maße: 26 x 34cm.
Bezeichnung: Signiert und datiert oben: Prangenberg 94.

Verso befindet sich eine Kompositionsskizze.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Norbert Prangenberg Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Norbert Prangenberg Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Norbert Prangenberg.

329. Moderne + Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on November 28, 2013, lot 877
Estimate: € 500
Result: € 595

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields