Peter van der Velde - Auktion 304 Los 75, 47852-27, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Peter van der Velde: Auktion 304, Los 75 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Alter Meister
Go back

Peter van der Velde - Auktion 304, Los 75

Alte Kunst
on November 18, 2011, lot 75
Estimate: € 3.000
Result: € 3.870

Velde, Peter van der
1634 - 1707

Umkreis. Auslaufende Ostindienflotte vor Malta. Nachträglich bezeichnet. rechts unten auf G.Z.. Öl. Leinwand x Doubliertcm. 102 Rahmen:

Provenienz:
Privatsammlung Luxemburg.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Peter van der Velde Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Peter van der Velde Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Peter van der Velde.

304. Alte Kunst,
on November 18, 2011, lot 75
Estimate: € 3.000
Result: € 3.870

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields