Walter Dahn - Auktion 300 Los 50, 46644-4, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Walter Dahn: Auktion 300, Los 50 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Walter Dahn - Auktion 300, Los 50

1954 Krefeld -

on May 31, 2011, lot 50
Estimate: € 1.500
Result: € 1.677

Dahn, Walter
1954 Krefeld - lebt und arbeitet in Köln - und Dieter Fuchs

Ohne Titel. 88. Öl auf Leinwand. 110 x 110cm. Signiert und datiert verso: Walter Dahn/ D. FUCHS 88.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Walter Dahn Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Walter Dahn Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Walter Dahn.

300. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 31, 2011, lot 50
Estimate: € 1.500
Result: € 1.677

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields