Walter Dahn - Auktion 337 Los 682, 53670-4, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Walter Dahn: Auktion 337, Los 682 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Walter Dahn - Auktion 337, Los 682

1954 Krefeld -

on May 27, 2014, lot 682
Estimate: € 300
Result: € 516

Dahn, Walter
1954 Krefeld

Ohne Titel. 1984. Zimmermannsbleistift auf Papier. 29,5 x 21cm. Signiert und datiert in der Darstellung unten rechts: Dahn 84.

Die Zeichnung befindet sich auf der Rückseite einer Ausstellungseinladung der Galerie
Monika Sprüth, Köln.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Walter Dahn Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Walter Dahn Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Walter Dahn.

337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 27, 2014, lot 682
Estimate: € 300
Result: € 516

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields