Walter Stoehrer - Auktion 322 Los 935, 10121-16, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Walter Stöhrer: Auktion 322, Los 935 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Walter Stöhrer - Auktion 322, Los 935

1937 Stuttgart -

Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst
on June 6, 2013, lot 935
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 1.548

Stöhrer, Walter
1937 Stuttgart - 2000 Scholderup

Ohne Titel. 1977. Aquarell und Tusche auf Papier. 42 x 29,5cm. Signiert und datiert unten links: W. Stöhrer, 1977. Nochmals datiert oben links: 9.11.77. Rahmen.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Walter Stöhrer Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Walter Stöhrer Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Walter Stöhrer.

322. Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 6, 2013, lot 935
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 1.548

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields