Adolf Heinrich Lier - Auktion 315 Los 816, 49933-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Adolf Heinrich Lier: Auktion 315, Los 816 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Adolf Heinrich Lier - Auktion 315, Los 816

1826 Herrnhut -

Alte Kunst
on November 16, 2012, lot 816
Estimate: € 1.200
Result: € 2.838

Lier, Adolf Heinrich
1826 Herrnhut - 1882 Wahren (Brixen)

Blick über das Isartal. Signiert unten rechts: ALier. Öl auf Holz. 19,5 x 32,5cm. Rahmen.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Adolf Heinrich Lier Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Adolf Heinrich Lier Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Adolf Heinrich Lier.

315. Alte Kunst,
on November 16, 2012, lot 816
Estimate: € 1.200
Result: € 2.838

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields