Adolf Lins - Auktion 309 Los 846, 49077-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Adolf Lins: Auktion 309, Los 846 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Adolf Lins - Auktion 309, Los 846

1856 Kassel -

Alte Kunst
on May 11, 2012, lot 846
Estimate: € 2.500
Result: € 3.225

Lins, Adolf
1856 Kassel - 1927 Düsseldorf

Frühlingstag am Gehöft. Signiert unten rechts: Ad. Lins. Öl auf Karton. 48,5 x 64cm. Rahmen.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Adolf Lins Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Adolf Lins Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Adolf Lins.

309. Alte Kunst,
on May 11, 2012, lot 846
Estimate: € 2.500
Result: € 3.225

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields