Albert Flamm - Auktion 315 Los 814, 49857-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Albert Flamm: Auktion 315, Los 814 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Albert Flamm - Auktion 315, Los 814

1823 Köln -

Alte Kunst
on November 16, 2012, lot 814
Estimate: € 13.000
Result: € 20.640

Flamm, Albert
1823 Köln - 1906 Düsseldorf

Oberitalienische Landschaft am See. Signiert und datiert unten rechts: A. Flamm 1848. Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert. 85 x 141cm. Rahmen.
Provenienz:
Privatsammlung Mittelrhein.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Albert Flamm Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Albert Flamm Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Albert Flamm.

315. Alte Kunst,
on November 16, 2012, lot 814
Estimate: € 13.000
Result: € 20.640

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields