1471 Nürnberg -
Alte Kunst
November 16, 2012,
673
Estimate: € 1.200
2.193
DÜRER, ALBRECHT
Nürnberg 1471 - 1528
Die Messe des Hl. Gregor. In der Platte monogrammiert und datiert. unten links auf AD 1511. 29,620,1 Passepartout:
B. 123; Meder 226.
Sell a similar object from Albrecht Dürer
VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Albrecht Dürer.
315. Alte Kunst,
November 16, 2012,
673
Estimate: € 1.200
2.193