Albrecht Duerer - Auktion 315 Los 673, 40971-2, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Albrecht Dürer: Auktion 315, Los 673 aus unserer Rubrik: Arbeiten auf Papier
Go back

Albrecht Dürer - Auktion 315, Los 673

1471 Nürnberg -

Alte Kunst
on November 16, 2012, lot 673
Estimate: € 1.200
Result: € 2.193

DÜRER, ALBRECHT
Nürnberg 1471 - 1528

Die Messe des Hl. Gregor. In der Platte monogrammiert und datiert. unten links auf AD 1511. 29,620,1 Passepartout:

B. 123; Meder 226.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Albrecht Dürer Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Albrecht Dürer Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Albrecht Dürer.

315. Alte Kunst,
on November 16, 2012, lot 673
Estimate: € 1.200
Result: € 2.193

Keywords

Albrecht Dürer
Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields