Alfred Hrdlicka - Auktion 337 Los 271, 54748-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Alfred Hrdlicka: Auktion 337, Los 271 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Alfred Hrdlicka - Auktion 337, Los 271

1928 Wien -

on May 27, 2014, lot 271
Estimate: € 3.000
Result: € 4.902

Hrdlicka, Alfred
Wien 1928 - 2009

Ohne Titel (zu "Fliegender Holländer"). 1984. Farbkreiden auf C.M.Fabriano 100/100 Cotton (Wasserzeichen). 56 x 76cm. Signiert und datiert unten rechts: Hrdlicka 84. Bezeichnet verso: Studienbl. aus 'fliegender Holländer' Wagner. Rahmen.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Alfred Hrdlicka Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Alfred Hrdlicka Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Alfred Hrdlicka.

337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 27, 2014, lot 271
Estimate: € 3.000
Result: € 4.902

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields