Benjamin Vautier - Auktion 335 Los 672, 53717-12, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Benjamin Vautier: Auktion 335, Los 672 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Benjamin Vautier - Auktion 335, Los 672

1829 Morges -

Alte Kunst
on May 16, 2014, lot 672
Estimate: € 16.000
Result: € 19.350

VAUTIER, BENJAMIN
1829 Morges - 1898 Düsseldorf

Spaziergang im Walde. Öl auf Leinwand. doubliert. 82 x 60cm. Signiert und datiert unten rechts: B. Vautier 65. Rahmen.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Benjamin Vautier Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Benjamin Vautier Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Benjamin Vautier.

335. Alte Kunst,
on May 16, 2014, lot 672
Estimate: € 16.000
Result: € 19.350

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields