Bernd Zimmer - Auktion 311 Los 263, 49590-5, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Bernd Zimmer: Auktion 311, Los 263 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Bernd Zimmer - Auktion 311, Los 263

1948 Planegg/München

on June 5, 2012, lot 263
Estimate: € 10.000
Result: € 11.610

Zimmer, Bernd
1948 Planegg bei München

"Ladoga Mitsommer". 2003. Acryl auf Leinwand. 160 x 200cm. Signiert, betitelt und datiert verso auf der Leinwand: B.Zimmer "Ladoga Mitsommer" 2003.

Ausstellungskatalog Bernd Zimmer. Russische Landung, Galerie Kämpf, Basel 2004, Coverbild.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Bernd Zimmer Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Bernd Zimmer Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Bernd Zimmer.

311. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 5, 2012, lot 263
Estimate: € 10.000
Result: € 11.610

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields