Bernhard Kleinhans - Auktion 329 Los 805 A, 52337-4, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Bernhard Kleinhans: Auktion 329, Los 805 A aus unserer Rubrik: Zeitgenössische Objekte
Go back

Bernhard Kleinhans - Auktion 329, Los 805 A

1926 Sendenhorst -

Moderne + Zeitgenössische Kunst
on November 28, 2013, lot 805 A
Estimate: € 500
Result: € 1.548

KLEINHANS, BERNHARD
Sendenhorst 1926 - 2004

Titel: Turnende Artisten.
Datierung: 1965.
Technik: Bronze.
grün-grau patiniertMaße: 130 x 55 x 45cm.
Bezeichnung: Signiert und datiert auf der Plinthe: BERNHARD 1965.
Sockel/Rahmen: Auf Natursteinsockel.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Bernhard Kleinhans Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Bernhard Kleinhans Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Bernhard Kleinhans.

329. Moderne + Zeitgenössische Kunst,
Estimate: € 500
Result: € 1.548

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields