Charles Francois Daubigny - Auktion 315 Los 884, 49641-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Charles Francois Daubigny: Auktion 315, Los 884 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Charles Francois Daubigny - Auktion 315, Los 884

1817 Paris -

Alte Kunst
on November 16, 2012, lot 884
Estimate: € 2.500
Result: € 2.967

Daubigny, Charles
Paris 1817 - 1878

Frühlingstag am Dorfrand. Signiert unten rechts: Daubigny. Öl auf Holz. 15 x 19cm. Rahmen.

Auf der Tafel Klebeetikett der "Collection A. Donatis, No. 60".

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Charles Francois Daubigny Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Charles Francois Daubigny Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Charles Francois Daubigny.

315. Alte Kunst,
on November 16, 2012, lot 884
Estimate: € 2.500
Result: € 2.967

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields