Charles Francois Daubigny - Auktion 320 Los 643, 51096-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Charles Francois Daubigny: Auktion 320, Los 643 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Charles Francois Daubigny - Auktion 320, Los 643

1817 Paris -

Alte Kunst
on May 17, 2013, lot 643
Estimate: € 4.500
Result: € 8.385

Daubigny, Charles Francois
Paris 1817 - 1878

Waldlandschaft im Abdenlicht. Signiert und datiert unten rechts: Daubigny (...) 65. Öl auf Holz. 27,5 x 17,5cm. Rahmen.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Charles Francois Daubigny Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Charles Francois Daubigny Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Charles Francois Daubigny.

320. Alte Kunst,
on May 17, 2013, lot 643
Estimate: € 4.500
Result: € 8.385

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields