CO Paeffgen - Auktion 311 Los 827, 49293-3, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
C.O. Paeffgen: Auktion 311, Los 827 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

C.O. Paeffgen - Auktion 311, Los 827

1933 Köln -

on June 5, 2012, lot 827
Estimate: € 250
Result: € 581

Paeffgen, C.O. (Claus Otto)
1933 Köln

Ohne Titel. 1986. Wachskreide auf leichtem Karton. 34 x 24cm. Monogrammiert und datiert unten links: C.O.P. 86. Rahmen.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from C.O. Paeffgen Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from C.O. Paeffgen Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by C.O. Paeffgen.

311. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 5, 2012, lot 827
Estimate: € 250
Result: € 581

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields