Eugene Gustav Duecker - Auktion 320 Los 823, 51507-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Eugène Gustav Dücker: Auktion 320, Los 823 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Eugène Gustav Dücker - Auktion 320, Los 823

1841 Arensburg -

Alte Kunst
on May 17, 2013, lot 823
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 2.451

Dücker, Eugène Gustav
1841 Ahrensburg - 1916 Düsseldorf

Fischerboote im Hafen. Signiert unten rechts: E. dücker. Öl auf Papier. Auf Karton gelegt. 32,5 x 49,5cm. Rahmen.

Auf dem Karton Stempel von Dr. Carl Dücker sowie ein Restaurierungsbericht von 1999.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Eugène Gustav Dücker Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Eugène Gustav Dücker Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Eugène Gustav Dücker.

320. Alte Kunst,
on May 17, 2013, lot 823
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 2.451

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields