Franz Xaver Simm - Auktion 320 Los 710, 46259-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Franz Xaver Simm: Auktion 320, Los 710 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Franz Xaver Simm - Auktion 320, Los 710

1853 Wien -

Alte Kunst
on May 17, 2013, lot 710
Estimate: € 5.000
Result: € 6.450

Simm, Franz Xaver
1853 Wien - 1918 München

Vorbereitung zum Festmahl. Signiert oben links: F. Simm München. Öl auf Leinwand. 83 x 64cm. Rahmen.

Reste alter Klebeetiketten und die Nummer 835 (verm. von einer Austellung stammend).

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Franz Xaver Simm Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Franz Xaver Simm Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Franz Xaver Simm.

320. Alte Kunst,
on May 17, 2013, lot 710
Estimate: € 5.000
Result: € 6.450

Keywords

Franz Xaver Simm
Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields