Friedrich Voltz - Auktion 320 Los 726, 51206-3, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Friedrich Voltz: Auktion 320, Los 726 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Friedrich Voltz - Auktion 320, Los 726

1817 Nördlingen -

Alte Kunst
on May 17, 2013, lot 726
Estimate: € 4.000
Result: € 9.030

Voltz, Friedrich
1817 Nördlingen - 1886 München

Vieh auf dem Weg zur Tränke. Signiert und datiert unten rechts: Fr. Voltz / 1879. Öl auf Holz. Parkettiert. 73 x 58,5cm. Rahmen.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Friedrich Voltz Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Friedrich Voltz Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Friedrich Voltz.

320. Alte Kunst,
on May 17, 2013, lot 726
Estimate: € 4.000
Result: € 9.030

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields