Guenther Uecker - Auktion 311 Los 917, 48210-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker: Auktion 311, Los 917 aus unserer Rubrik: Zeitgenössische Grafik
Go back

Günther Uecker - Auktion 311, Los 917

1930 Wendorf -

on June 5, 2012, lot 917
Estimate: € 300
Result: € 490

Uecker, Günther
1930 Wentdorf

Ohne Titel. 1988. Prägedruck auf Bütten.
26 x 26cm (46 x 33cm). Ex. e/a. Signiert, datiert, bezeichnet und gewidmet. - Blatt in tadellosem Zustand.

Profile picture Johann Herkenhöner

Contacts

Mail icon j.herkenhoener@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 304

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Günther Uecker Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Günther Uecker.

311. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 5, 2012, lot 917
Estimate: € 300
Result: € 490

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields