1930 Wendorf -
June 5, 2012,
917
Estimate: € 300
490
Uecker, Günther
1930 Wentdorf
Ohne Titel. 1988. Prägedruck auf Bütten.
26 x 26cm (46 x 33cm). Ex. e/a. Signiert, datiert, bezeichnet und gewidmet. - Blatt in tadellosem Zustand.
Sell a similar object from Günther Uecker
VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Günther Uecker.
311. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
June 5, 2012,
917
Estimate: € 300
490