Guenther Uecker - Auktion 322 Los 222, 51917-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Uecker: Auktion 322, Los 222 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Günther Uecker - Auktion 322, Los 222

1930 Wendorf -

Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst
on June 6, 2013, lot 222
Estimate: € 7.000
Result: € 8.385

Uecker, Günther
1930 Wentdorf

Ohne Titel. 1994. Mischtechnik auf Velin. 61 x 43cm. Signiert und datiert unten rechts: Uecker 94. Verso Widmung. Rahmen.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Günther Uecker Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Günther Uecker.

322. Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 6, 2013, lot 222
Estimate: € 7.000
Result: € 8.385

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields