Heinz Mack - Auktion 300 Los 159, 42980-53, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Heinz Mack: Auktion 300, Los 159 aus unserer Rubrik: Zeitgenössische Objekte
Go back

Heinz Mack - Auktion 300, Los 159

1931 Lollar

on May 31, 2011, lot 159
Estimate: € 3.000
Result: € 19.338

Mack, Heinz
1931 Lollar

Cadavio-Relief. 1960-1971. Drahtgeflecht, Spiegel, Holz und Aluminium. 80,5 x 80,5 x 8,5cm. Signiert, datiert und
bezeichnet verso: mack 60-71/ Replik des Cadacio-/ reliefs/ zerstört 1950.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Heinz Mack Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Heinz Mack Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Heinz Mack.

300. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 31, 2011, lot 159
Estimate: € 3.000
Result: € 19.338

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields