Heinz Mack - Auktion 300 Los 833, 46885-4, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Heinz Mack: Auktion 300, Los 833 aus unserer Rubrik: Zeitgenössische Grafik
Go back

Heinz Mack - Auktion 300, Los 833

1931 Lollar

on May 31, 2011, lot 833
Estimate: € 250
Result: € 1.041

Mack, Heinz
1931 Lollar

Poem für Schreibmaschinen. 1960. Lithographie auf Kupferdruckpapier.
27 x 29cm (51 x 35,5cm). Ex. 13/30. Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. - Leichte Verschmutzungen. Leichte Bestoßungen an der oberen rechten Ecke.
Wvz. Mack, Nr. 17.

Profile picture Johann Herkenhöner

Contacts

Mail icon j.herkenhoener@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 304

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Heinz Mack Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Heinz Mack Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Heinz Mack.

300. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 31, 2011, lot 833
Estimate: € 250
Result: € 1.041

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields