Heinz Mack - Auktion 300 Los 834, 42980-55, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Heinz Mack: Auktion 300, Los 834 aus unserer Rubrik: Zeitgenössische Grafik
Go back

Heinz Mack - Auktion 300, Los 834

1931 Lollar

on May 31, 2011, lot 834
Estimate: € 400
Result: € 744

Mack, Heinz
1931 Lollar

Lichtpyramide. 1965. Blindprägung in Aluminium. 37 x 41cm Ex. 18. Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. Hans Möller, Hubbelrath (Hrsg.). - Kratzspuren im oberen linken und unteren rechten Bereich.
Wvz. Mack, Nr. 28. Edition Original 1: das weiße Buch. Eines von 100 Exemplaren.

Profile picture Johann Herkenhöner

Contacts

Mail icon j.herkenhoener@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 304

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Heinz Mack Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Heinz Mack Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Heinz Mack.

300. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 31, 2011, lot 834
Estimate: € 400
Result: € 744

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields