Heinz Mack - Auktion 306 Los 113, 48066-4, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Heinz Mack: Auktion 306, Los 113 aus unserer Rubrik: Zeitgenössische Objekte
Go back

Heinz Mack - Auktion 306, Los 113

1931 Lollar

on December 1, 2011, lot 113
Estimate: € 8.000
Result: € 14.190

Mack, Heinz
1931 Lollar

Ohne Titel. Relief. 1966. Gefaltetes, blindgeprägtes Aluminiumblech, auf Aluminiumplatte.
65 x 51 x 7 cm. Signiert und datiert (geritzt) unterhalb des Reliefs: mack 66.

Nicht bei Honisch.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Heinz Mack Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Heinz Mack Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Heinz Mack.

306. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on December 1, 2011, lot 113
Estimate: € 8.000
Result: € 14.190

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields