Helmut Sturm - Auktion 311 Los 899, 49377-6, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Helmut Sturm: Auktion 311, Los 899 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Helmut Sturm - Auktion 311, Los 899

1932 Furth -

on June 5, 2012, lot 899
Estimate: € 650
Result: € 967

Sturm, Helmut
1932 Furth im Wald/Bayern - 2008 Pullach bei München

Ohne Titel. 1982. Gouache auf leichtem Karton. 46,5 x 34,5cm. Signiert und datiert unten rechts: H Sturm 82. Modellrahmen.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Helmut Sturm Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Helmut Sturm Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Helmut Sturm.

311. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 5, 2012, lot 899
Estimate: € 650
Result: € 967

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields