Jacques de la Villegle - Auktion 337 Los 957, 54807-3, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Jacques de la Villeglé: Auktion 337, Los 957 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Jacques de la Villeglé - Auktion 337, Los 957

1926 Quimper/Frankreich

on May 27, 2014, lot 957
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 1.161

Villeglé, Jacques de la
1926 Quimper/Frankreich

"Métro 1965". 1965. Decollage auf leichtem Karton. 7,6 x 11,2cm. Signiert unten rechts: Villeglé. Verso datiert und signiert: 3/65 Villeglé. Darüber betitelt "Métro 65". Rahmen.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Jacques de la Villeglé Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Jacques de la Villeglé Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Jacques de la Villeglé.

337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 27, 2014, lot 957
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 1.161

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields