Jakob Philipp Hackert - Auktion 250 Los 993, 32037-15, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Jakob Philipp Hackert: Auktion 250, Los 993 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Alter Meister
Go back

Jakob Philipp Hackert - Auktion 250, Los 993

1737 Prenzlau -

Alte Kunst
on November 18, 2006, lot 993
Estimate: € 12.000
Result: € 20.640

Hackert, Jakob Philipp
1737 Prenzlau - 1807 Florenz

"Camaldole dell' incoronata". Feder und Pinsel in Braun auf Papier. 56,5 x 69,5cm. Betitelt, signiert und datiert unten rechts: Camaldole dell' incoronata/ Filippo Hackert del/ 1794. Rahmen.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Jakob Philipp Hackert Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Jakob Philipp Hackert Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Jakob Philipp Hackert.

250. Alte Kunst,
on November 18, 2006, lot 993
Estimate: € 12.000
Result: € 20.640

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields