Jan Jacob Spohler - Auktion 335 Los 541, 54655-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Jan Jacob Spohler: Auktion 335, Los 541 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Jan Jacob Spohler - Auktion 335, Los 541

1811 Nederhorst den Berg -

Alte Kunst
on May 16, 2014, lot 541
Estimate: € 18.000
Result: € 20.640

SPOHLER, JAN JACOB
1811 Nederhorst den Berg - 1866/79

Wintertag auf einem zugefrorenem holländischen Kanal. Öl auf Leinwand. 48 x 68,5cm. Signiert unten links: J.J. Spohler f. Rahmen.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Jan Jacob Spohler Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Jan Jacob Spohler Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Jan Jacob Spohler.

335. Alte Kunst,
on May 16, 2014, lot 541
Estimate: € 18.000
Result: € 20.640

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields