Joan Hernandez Pijuan - Auktion 322 Los 882, 51855-5, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Joan Hernández Pijuan: Auktion 322, Los 882 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Joan Hernández Pijuan - Auktion 322, Los 882

1931 Barcelona -

Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst
on June 6, 2013, lot 882
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 3.870

Pijuan, Joan Hernández
Barcelona 1931 - 2005

Ohne Titel. 1998. Gouache auf Japan. 14 x 21cm. Signiert und datiert unten links: Hernández Pijuan 98. Rahmen.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Joan Hernández Pijuan Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Joan Hernández Pijuan Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Joan Hernández Pijuan.

322. Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 6, 2013, lot 882
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 3.870

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields