Joseph Heintz dAE - Auktion 320 Los 479, 51007-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Joseph Heintz d.Ä.: Auktion 320, Los 479 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Alter Meister
Go back

Joseph Heintz d.Ä. - Auktion 320, Los 479

1564 Basel -

Alte Kunst
on May 17, 2013, lot 479
Estimate: € 3.000
Result: € 3.870

Heintz d.Ä., Joseph
1564 Basel - 1609 Prag - Nachfolge 17.Jh

Musizierendes Paar. Monogrammiert unten rechts: P. Öl auf Leinwand. Doubliert. 94 x 76cm. Rahmen.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Joseph Heintz d.Ä. Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Joseph Heintz d.Ä. Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Joseph Heintz d.Ä..

320. Alte Kunst,
on May 17, 2013, lot 479
Estimate: € 3.000
Result: € 3.870

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields