Jules Dupre - Auktion 309 Los 689, 49365-5, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Jules Dupré: Auktion 309, Los 689 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Jules Dupré - Auktion 309, Los 689

1811 Nantes -

Alte Kunst
on May 11, 2012, lot 689
Estimate: € 2.400
Result: € 3.354

Dupré, Jules
1811 Nantes - 1889 L'Isle-Adam

Vieh in weiter Polderlandschaft bei herannahendem Wetter. Signiert unten rechts: Jules Dupré. Öl auf Holz. 18,5 x 26cm. Rahmen.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Jules Dupré Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Jules Dupré Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Jules Dupré.

309. Alte Kunst,
on May 11, 2012, lot 689
Estimate: € 2.400
Result: € 3.354

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields