Julius Sergius von Klever - Auktion 304 Los 284, 48114-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Julius Sergius von Klever: Auktion 304, Los 284 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Julius Sergius von Klever - Auktion 304, Los 284

1850 Dorpat -

Alte Kunst
on November 18, 2011, lot 284
Estimate: € 10.000
Result: € 25.800

Klever, Julius Sergius von
1850 Dorpat - 1924 St. PetersburgReisigsammler am Rande eines Waldes. Signiert auf kyrillisch und datiert. unten rechts auf Julius Klever 1911. Öl. Leinwand x 101 Rahmen:

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Julius Sergius von Klever Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Julius Sergius von Klever Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Julius Sergius von Klever.

304. Alte Kunst,
on November 18, 2011, lot 284
Estimate: € 10.000
Result: € 25.800

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields