Karsten de Riese - Auktion 312 Los 436, 49341-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Karsten de Riese: Auktion 312, Los 436 aus unserer Rubrik: Fotografie
Go back

Karsten de Riese - Auktion 312, Los 436

Photographie
on June 20, 2012, lot 436
Estimate: € 500
Result: € 581

de Riese, Karsten

"Hippy-Boutique 'Lollipopowska' (Barbara Trebor).
Frankfurt, März 1969. Vintage. Gelatinesilberabzug. Passepartout. 39,4 x 26cm Rückseitig mit Bleistift signiert, betitelt, datiert und Copyright-Etikett des
Photographen. Zudem Vermerk "für TWEN".
Bildecken leicht bestoßen. Drei minimale Knickspuren.

Profile picture Martina Janke

Contacts

Martina Janke

Mail icon m.janke@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 306

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Karsten de Riese Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Karsten de Riese Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Karsten de Riese.

312. Photographie,
on June 20, 2012, lot 436
Estimate: € 500
Result: € 581

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields