Klaus Fussmann - Auktion 322 Los 773, 51889-3, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Klaus Fußmann: Auktion 322, Los 773 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Klaus Fußmann - Auktion 322, Los 773

1938 Velbert

Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst
on June 6, 2013, lot 773
Estimate: € 2.000
Result: € 2.975

Fussmann, Klaus
1938 Velbert

Rapsfeld. 1997. Pastell auf Velin. 15 x 22cm. Monogrammiert und datiert unten rechts: Fu '97. Bezeichnet verso: 26/21013/8. Rahmen.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Klaus Fußmann Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Klaus Fußmann.

322. Moderne Kunst / Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on June 6, 2013, lot 773
Estimate: € 2.000
Result: € 2.975

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields