Martin Assig - Auktion 300 Los 694, 44330-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Martin Assig: Auktion 300, Los 694 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Martin Assig - Auktion 300, Los 694

1959 Schwerin

on May 31, 2011, lot 694
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 1.032

Assig, Martin
1959 Schwerin

"Geschichtsbehälter". 1990. Mischtechnik auf Hartfaser. 44,5 x 50cm. Signiert, datiert und betitelt verso: Martin Assig, 1990, Geschichtsbehälter. Rahmen.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Martin Assig Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Martin Assig Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Martin Assig.

300. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 31, 2011, lot 694
Estimate: € 1.000
Result: € 1.032

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields