Meissen - Auktion 327 Los 1730, 52586-6, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Meissen: Auktion 327, Los 1730 aus unserer Rubrik: Porzellan
Go back

Meissen - Auktion 327, Los 1730

Europäisches Kunstgewerbe
on November 16, 2013, lot 1730
Result: € 194

TASSE MIT RELIEFPORTRÄT LUTHERS UND UNTERTASSE
Meissen. 19.Jh.

Porzellan, blau und gold staffiert. Auf der Untertasse Inschrift: Ein feste Burg ist unser Gott. Höhe 10cm / ø 14,5 cm.
Schwertermarke. Zustand A/B.

Profile picture Susanne Mehrgardt

Contacts

Mail icon s.mehrgardt@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 400

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Meissen Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Meissen Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Meissen.

327. Europäisches Kunstgewerbe,
Result: € 194

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields