Mersad Berber - Auktion 337 Los 638, 53438-3, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Mersad Berber: Auktion 337, Los 638 aus unserer Rubrik:
Go back

Mersad Berber - Auktion 337, Los 638

1940 Bosanski Petrovac/Bosnien -

on May 27, 2014, lot 638
Estimate: € 600
Result: € 710

Berber, Mersad
1940 Bosanski Petrovac/Bosnien - 2012 Zagreb

Infant. Mischtechnik (Farbholzschnitt, Öl und Goldfolie) auf Velin. Auf Spiegel montiert (43 x 25,3cm). 35 x 25,5cm. Signiert unten rechts: BERBER M. Modellrahmen.

Profile picture Marion Scharmann

Contacts

Mail icon m.scharmann@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 303

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Mersad Berber Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Mersad Berber Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Mersad Berber.

337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 27, 2014, lot 638
Estimate: € 600
Result: € 710

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields