Mersad Berber - Auktion 337 Los 639, 53732-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Mersad Berber: Auktion 337, Los 639 aus unserer Rubrik: Zeitgenössische Grafik
Go back

Mersad Berber - Auktion 337, Los 639

1940 Bosanski Petrovac/Bosnien -

on May 27, 2014, lot 639
Estimate: € 800
Result: € 968

Berber, Mersad
1940 Bosanski Petrovac/Bosnien - 2012 Zagreb

Donna e citta. Farbheliogravure, Öl und Goldfarbe auf Karton. 57 x 44cm (86 x 65cm). Signiert und bezeichnet. Bezeichnet im Druck unten links: C9. Rahmen.

Profile picture Johann Herkenhöner

Contacts

Mail icon j.herkenhoener@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 304

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Mersad Berber Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Mersad Berber Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Mersad Berber.

337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 27, 2014, lot 639
Estimate: € 800
Result: € 968

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields