Oscar Adolfowitsch Hoffmann - Auktion 315 Los 857, 49953-1, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Oscar Adolfowitsch Hoffmann: Auktion 315, Los 857 aus unserer Rubrik: Gemälde Neuerer Meister
Go back

Oscar Adolfowitsch Hoffmann - Auktion 315, Los 857

1851 Dorpat -

Alte Kunst
on November 16, 2012, lot 857
Estimate: € 2.000
Result: € 14.190

Hoffmann, Oscar Adolfowitsch
1851 Dorpat - 1912 St. Petersburg

Stille See an der Baltischen Küste. Kyrillisch signiert und datiert unten links: Osk. A. Gofmann 1898 / pop. 200. Öl auf Leinwand. 42 x 60cm.

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Oscar Adolfowitsch Hoffmann Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Oscar Adolfowitsch Hoffmann Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Oscar Adolfowitsch Hoffmann.

315. Alte Kunst,
on November 16, 2012, lot 857
Estimate: € 2.000
Result: € 14.190

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields