Pablo Picasso - Auktion 337 Los 574, 53507-3, Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Pablo Picasso: Auktion 337, Los 574 aus unserer Rubrik: Mod. Grafik
Go back

Pablo Picasso - Auktion 337, Los 574

1881 Malaga -

on May 27, 2014, lot 574
Estimate: € 2.500
Result: € 9.030

Picasso, Pablo
1881 Malaga - 1973 Mougins
nach

Famille des Saltimbanques. Ca. 1950. Radierung auf Japan. 49,5 x 42cm (73,7 x 56,1cm). Signiert und nummeriert. Atelier Crommelynck, Paris (Hrsg.). Ex. 200/300. - Verso Rest alter Montierung im oberen Randbereich.

Profile picture Johann Herkenhöner

Contacts

Mail icon j.herkenhoener@van-ham.com

Phone icon +49 221 92 58 62 304

Purchase or sell

Sell a similar object from Pablo Picasso Auktion Next Alarm Künstler-Alarm

Sell a similar object from Pablo Picasso Schätzung Evaluate objects E-Mail Send an email Telefon +49 (221) 92 58 62-0

VAN HAM regularly achieves very good results for works by Pablo Picasso.

337. Moderne und Zeitgenössische Kunst,
on May 27, 2014, lot 574
Estimate: € 2.500
Result: € 9.030

Contact
Close

We are there for you

Contact page

* Required fields